Villa Noon
Жизнен цикъл на проекта
Villa Noon, in context.
Проектирана от Fran Silvestre Arquitectos, тази резиденция представлява върха на устойчивия лукс и живот с нулево потребление.
Този пионерски проект в устойчивия лукс е създаден като първата вила с нулево потребление.
Собственикът ще бъде част от избрана група от само 15 собственици в 'The Fifteen', елитно развитие с охрана 24 часа в денонощието.
Елегантната и здрава каменна фасада е отличителна архитектурна характеристика в La Reserva de Sotogrande.
С парцел от 4 502 м² и застроена площ от 2 756 м², резиденцията разполага със шест спални, седем бани и два тоалета.
Всеки детайл е проектиран, за да предложи изключително преживяване при живеене. Виллата разполага с гараж с капацитет за пет превозни средства, открит басейн, преходящо водно огледало и отопляем закрит басейн.
Повече от имот, тази вила е еталон в областта на устойчивия лукс. Нейната система за възобновяема енергия, която включва слънчеви панели и авансирана система за събиране на дъждовна вода, позволява й да работи без разчитане на външни ресурси.
Основни факти
The 1 remaining villa
Всеки имот е индивидуално специфициран. Цените се предоставят при запитване.
+Покажи пълния списък с имотиСкрий списъка с имоти
| Имот | Блок | Етаж | Спални | Бани | Интериор | Exterior | Гараж | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12 | — | — | 9 | 9 | 1810 m² | 990 m² terrace · 4506 m² plot | 5 |
Ask anything about Villa Noon.
Our AI concierge knows every unit, every spec, every price, the off-plan timeline, the local market and how to compare this development against the others nearby. Answers in your language, instantly, any time.
1 of 1 villas remain
Актуалните данни се опресняват всяка нощ от множество независими източници.
The off-plan discount, stage by stage
Off-plan entry typically offers the largest pricing headroom at the earliest stages. The advantage narrows as construction progresses — at completion the unit is priced at market. Villa Noon currently sits in the Офф-план band.
Villa Noon is a single-unit offering, there is no second opportunity within this specific address and enclave. Acquiring at offplan stage provides direct engagement with the design and specification process before completion, and locks a price of €12,000,000 for an asset whose zero-consumption credentials and Fran Silvestre Arquitectos authorship are genuinely without precedent in Sotogrande. As construction timelines are yet to be confirmed, early positioning here is the relevant lever. Roccabox holds current access to the developer team.
Защо купувачите резервират на този етап
Прозорец за персонализиране
Reserving during the Off-plan phase gives buyers genuine input into layout, finishes and basement use ahead of handover — a window that closes as the build advances.
Ограниченост и спецификация
1 of 1 units remain. The plot sizes, orientation and amenity package on this scheme are not easily replicated in the immediate resale stock.
Вход с управляван риск
Купувачите на ново строителство в Испания са защитени чрез поетапни плащания под банкова гаранция, десетгодишна конструктивна гаранция и пълна проверка на лицензите. Roccabox посредничи за всичко това чрез лицензирани правни съветници.
The premium, contextualised
Полезен контекст — не замества оценката на конкретен имот. Ценовите данни са съпоставени с актуалните пазарни сигнали на Costa del Sol.
Villa Noon is not priced against average San Roque resale stock. It is a premium new-build product with the specification, plot quality and amenity package that the broader resale market typically does not match. At €7,182 per built m² the relevant question is whether the premium is justified against comparable new-build completions — not whether it beats the area's median of €1,682/m².
Comparable confidence: 70% · Source: live market data, 15/05/2026
Your purchase is in safe hands
Лицензирана, регулирана и доверена от 2017 г. Проверяваме всеки проект преди публикуването му.
Какво получава всеки имот
Living in San Roque
La Reserva de Sotogrande is one of southern Spain's most deliberately private addresses, a landscaped reserve community within the wider Sotogrande estate, itself one of Iberia's largest private urbanisations.
The broader Sotogrande offers polo fields, a deep-water marina, golf across multiple championship courses including Valderrama, and an established international school. Gibraltar airport sits approximately 20 minutes to the south, placing London within a direct two-hour flight.
Marbella and its associated amenities are accessible within 45 minutes along the AP-7 motorway.

Understand the full picture
Spanish purchases involve taxes and fees that catch first-time international buyers off-guard. We surface every figure that matters.
Типичен график за плащане при имот в строеж
Spanish new-build purchases are typically paid in three staged instalments, with every euro held under bank guarantee until completion.
Обща цена на придобиване
Испански ипотечен сценарий
Indicative non-resident mortgage on the slider price above. Spanish banks typically lend 60–70% LTV to non-residents over 20–25 years.
Инвестиционна перспектива
Three scenarios our analysts model on every Costa del Sol off-plan deal.
Планиране на пребиваване за купувачи извън ЕС
Spain's property-based Golden Visa route closed to new applicants on 3 April 2025. Non-EU buyers acquiring property at this value still have residency routes — non-lucrative visa, digital-nomad visa, and case-specific options — depending on circumstances. We introduce regulated immigration counsel before any commitment.
Покупка в строеж в Испания — отговори на въпросите
Директни отговори на най-често задаваните въпроси към нашите специалисти. За всичко останало асистентът по-горе отговаря в реално време.
Is Villa Noon a good investment compared to the local resale market?
What is the off-plan payment schedule in Spain?
Can a non-resident get a mortgage to buy at Villa Noon?
Does buying at Villa Noon qualify for Spanish residency?
How far is Villa Noon from Málaga airport?
What is included in the purchase price?
Can I personalise the property?
Говорете с нашия екип.
Our New-Developments Desk has reviewed every project on the Costa del Sol catalogue and can walk you through which of the remaining 1 units suit your brief, model the numbers in your currency, and arrange a viewing — including airport transfer where helpful.
Ask a question now via the assistant, or have the team follow up with the full brief.